Contract Personnel

ANNOUNCERS
BINDSEIL, RICKYMEADOWLAKES, TX830-613-7408
JEANES, BLUEWINNIE, TX713-301-9122
MCDONALD II, MARLONNACOGDOCHES, TX409-767-6681
RANKIN, CHRISNORMANGEE, TX979-220-4677
ROBERTS, CREEDSEALY, TX210-452-5694
BULLFIGHTERS
ADAMS, KOBYHUNTSVILLE, TX936-577-8835
JOWERS, ROBERTBERTRAM, TX512-586-4275
LOFT, CLINTCHINA SPRING, TX254-640-4630
MCCULLOUGH, RAY RAYHOUSTON, TX832-245-9012
MCMANUS, DYLANMCDADE, TX372-229-6242
REDO, BRYCEDAYTON, TX713-409-3769
RUDLOFF, AUSTINSTEPHENVILLE, TX254-485-7174
TEAGUE, DAKOTAHGIDDINGS, TX979-587-1941
THOMPSON, TANNERHUNTSVILLE, TX713-264-1836
WHITE, DERICKTEMPLE, TX660-654-3872
CONTRACT ACTS
BURTON, RONALDATHENS, TX817-239-4053
WILLFORD, MICHAEL903-690-1133
PICKUP MEN
BUTLER, LUCAS214-287-5067
CHAMPION, NATIONALBUFFALO, TX903-388-0694
CHERRY, LEEBUNA, TX409-781-1861
GASTON, CHADSANTA FE, TX409-457-1316
MIZELL, CHADBUFFALO, TX903-208-2280
RODELL, SHANNONBUFFALO, TX903-388-8836
STALLONES, PAULBEDIAS, TX979-224-0415
TUCKER, JWMANOR, TX512-581-2608
WALTERS, BRITTHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-6029
SECRETARY
AUBIHL, LACEYLEDBETTER, TX979-251-4131
BROWN, NICOLECLEVELAND, TX713-454-9283
CHAMPION, NICOLEBUFFALO, TX903-388-8041
CONN, MICHELECONROE, TX713-254-1675
FRAZIER, BECKIEWILLS POINT, TX903-873-6692
LEE, JESSY936-346-3108
MEDLAND, STEFANIESPRING, TX281-639-1773
MINSON, KAYLEEHUNTSVILLE, TX936-662-9096
RODELL, COURTNEYBUFFALO, TX281-744-4626
WONER, FRANKSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-1007
WONER, MARIENSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-6553
TIME KEEPER
ARTHUR, ASHLEY936-776-6467
AUBIHL, LACEYLEDBETTER, TX979-251-4131
BLACKWELL, TAMIELGIN, TX512-699-2213
BROESCHE, SUNNYSNOOK, TX979-421-0178
BROWN, NICOLECLEVELAND, TX713-454-9283
BUSTAMANTE, KENLIHUNTSVILLE, TX936-402-6902
CHAMPION, NICOLEBUFFALO, TX903-388-8041
CHERRY, KARLIBUNA, TX409-781-7132
COLSTON, SHERIKAUFMAN, TX903-692-3472
CONN, MICHELECONROE, TX713-254-1675
LEE, JESSY936-346-3108
MANGOLD, RICHELLEGIDDINGS, TX210-737-4369
MEDLAND, STEFANIESPRING, TX281-639-1773
MINSON, KAYLEEHUNTSVILLE, TX936-662-9096
RODELL, COURTNEYBUFFALO, TX281-744-4626
SCHNEITER, KALEEDECATUR, TX940-389-0059
SULLIVAN, ROBYNLEONA, TX832-367-1226
WONER, FRANKSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-1007
WONER, MARIENSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-6553
JUDGES
CERTIFIED JUDGES
ATKEISSON, DAVIDKERENS, TX903-654-1653
AUBIHL, JEFFBRENHAM, TX979-251-2140
BREMER, BUTCHWALLER, TX281-914-6061
COLSTON, EDKAUFMAN, TX903-692-0610
CRABB, BEN361-235-2377
DUNKS, BRIANPONDER, TX817-694-3341
FRENCH, SHAWNROUND TOP, TX979-212-1935
GREEN, KEVINHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-0619
HUMMEL, RUSTYROSENBURG, TX713-569-4708
POWLEDGE, JOHN TOMHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-8216
STATON, DOUGBASTROP, TX512-375-0705
APPROVED JUDGES
BROOKS, RODNEYHOCKLEY, TX936-577-5978
BUNCH, BARRYSTAFFORD, TX972-658-1606
CONN, BUSTERCONROE, TX713-858-4036
PROVISIONAL JUDGES
DOYAL, ROYDDURANT, OK580-729-2085
IVEN, DANIELTOMBALL, TX346-888-9704
SPECIALTY PERSONNEL
SOUND
BINDSEIL, MISSYMEADOWLAKES, TX512-619-1824
PHOTOGRAPHER
ROSALES, ROBERTEDGEWOOD, NM972-552-0301
CERTIFIED SUB-STOCK CONTRACTORS
JUSTIN GRIMES – STEERSCONROE, TX936-524-1069
BRACKENS & JACKSON -STEERSANGLETON, TX281-300-4703
LANHAM MANGOLD – STEERS / CALVESGIDDINGS, TX979-540-7755
JEFF YATES – CALVESCORSICANA, TX903-879-0590