Contract Personnel

ANNOUNCERS
BINDSEIL, RICKYMEADOWLAKES, TX830-613-7408
JEANES, BLUEWINNIE, TX713-301-9122
MCDONALD II, MARLONNACOGDOCHES, TX409-767-6681
RANKIN, CHRISNORMANGEE, TX979-220-4677
ROBERTS, CREEDSEALY, TX210-452-5694
WINBURN, DAYMONATWOOD, OK405-476-8632
BULLFIGHTERS
ADAMS, KOBYHUNTSVILLE, TX936-577-8835
DORR, LANEBRYAN, TX409-338-2779
JOWERS, ROBERTBERTRAM, TX512-586-4275
LEHR, ZAYNEGEORGETOWN, TX512-677-0384
LERMA, CAMERONDAYTON, TX936-776-6026
LOFT, CLINTCHINA SPRING, TX254-640-4630
MCCULLOUGH, RAY RAYHOUSTON, TX832-245-9012
MCMANUS, DYLANMCDADE, TX372-229-6242
PATRICK, GLENDERIDDER, LA409-594-7696
REDO, BRYCEDAYTON, TX832-210-7806
RUDLOFF, AUSTINSTEPHENVILLE, TX254-485-7174
TEAGUE, DAKOTAHGIDDINGS, TX979-587-1941
THOMAS, BENHOUSTON, TX281-961-3241
THOMPSON, TANNERHUNTSVILLE, TX713-264-1836
WHITE, DERICKTEMPLE, TX660-654-3872
VAWTERS, WILLIAMSMITHVILLE, TX361-648-0257
CONTRACT ACTS
BURTON, RONALDATHENS, TX817-239-4053
WILLIFORD, MICHAELCARTHAGE, TX903-690-1133
PICKUP MEN
BUTLER, LUCAS214-287-5067
CHAMPION, NATIONALBUFFALO, TX903-388-0694
CHERRY, LEEBUNA, TX409-781-1861
DICKENS, LANCELA VERNIA, TX210-759-6242
GASTON, CHADSANTA FE, TX409-457-1316
GASTON, MASONSANTA FE, TX409-354-6428
MIZELL, CHADBUFFALO, TX903-208-2280
MIZELL, CODYBUFFALO, TX903-28-2280
RODELL, SHANNONBUFFALO, TX903-388-8836
STALLONES, PAULBEDIAS, TX979-224-0415
TRENTON NORRISYANTIS, TX903-348-8376
TUCKER, JWMANOR, TX512-581-2608
WALTERS, BRITTHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-6029
SECRETARY
AUBIHL, LACEYLEDBETTER, TX979-251-4131
BROWN, NICOLECLEVELAND, TX713-454-9283
CHAMPION, NICOLEBUFFALO, TX903-388-8041
CHAMPION, TONYABUFFALO, TX903-388-5421
CONN, MICHELE CONROE, TX 713-254-1675
FRAZIER, BECKIEWILLS POINT, TX903-873-6692
LEE, JESSYSEGUIN, TX936-346-3108
MCNEW, JENNIFERLEAGUE CITY, TX832-784-6586
MEDLAND, STEFANIESPRING, TX281-639-1773
MINSON, KAYLEEHUNTSVILLE, TX936-662-9096
RODELL, COURTNEYBUFFALO, TX281-744-4626
WONER, FRANKSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-1007
WONER, MARIENSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-6553
TIME KEEPER
ARTHUR, ASHLEY936-776-6467
AUBIHL, LACEYLEDBETTER, TX979-251-4131
BLACKWELL, TAMIELGIN, TX512-699-2213
BROESCHE, SUNNYSNOOK, TX979-421-0178
BROWN, NICOLECLEVELAND, TX713-454-9283
BUSTAMANTE, KENLIHUNTSVILLE, TX936-402-6902
CHAMPION, NICOLEBUFFALO, TX903-388-8041
CHERRY, KARLIBUNA, TX409-781-7132
COLSTON, SHERIKAUFMAN, TX903-692-3472
CONN, MICHELECONROE, TX713-254-1675
DAVIES, CARRIEBRYAN, TX979-218-4289
DYSON, HOPEDAYTON, TX713-851-0560
FOREMAN, PATCALDWELL, TX979-255-5150
LEE, JESSY936-346-3108
LEHMANN, JANETLEDBETTER, TX979-830-5769
MANGOLD, RICHELLEGIDDINGS, TX210-737-4369
MEDLAND, STEFANIESPRING, TX281-639-1773
MINSON, KAYLEEHUNTSVILLE, TX936-662-9096
MITCHELL, RACHELSHEPHERD, TX281-622-7392
MIZELL, MANDYBUFFALO, TX254-625-3402
REDO, LACI JODAYTON936-641-3198
RODELL, COURTNEYBUFFALO, TX281-744-4626
SCHNEITER, KALEEDECATUR, TX940-389-0059
SULLIVAN, ROBYNLEONA, TX832-367-1226
WONER, FRANKSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-1007
WONER, MARIENSAN ANGELO, TX325-277-6553
JUDGES
CERTIFIED JUDGES
ATKEISSON, DAVIDKERENS, TX903-654-1653
AUBIHL, JEFFBRENHAM, TX979-251-2140
BREMER, BUTCHWALLER, TX281-914-6061
BUTTLER, DUDLEYBULVERDE, TX210-421-2478
CRABB, BENGIDDINGS, TX361-235-2377
DUNKS, BRIANPONDER, TX817-694-3341
FRENCH, SHAWNROUND TOP, TX979-212-1935
GREEN, KEVINHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-0619
HUMMEL, RUSTYROSENBURG, TX713-569-4708
POWLEDGE, JOHN TOMHUNTSVILLE, TX936-661-8216
STATON, DOUGBASTROP, TX512-375-0705
APPROVED JUDGES
BROOKS, RODNEYHOCKLEY, TX936-577-5978
BUNCH, BARRYSTAFFORD, TX972-658-1606
CONN, BUSTERCONROE, TX713-858-4036
PROVISIONAL JUDGES
BROWN, PAULHILLSBORO, TX254-205-4055
DOYAL, ROYDDURANT, OK580-729-2085
IVEN, DANIELTOMBALL, TX346-888-9704
KAMPMEIER, SEANLAMPASAS, TX512-213-5532
SPECIALTY PERSONNEL
SOUND
BINDSEIL, MISSYMEADOWLAKES, TX512-619-1824
PHOTOGRAPHER
ROSALES, ROBERTEDGEWOOD, NM972-552-0301
CERTIFIED SUB-STOCK CONTRACTORS
JUSTIN GRIMES – STEERSCONROE, TX936-524-1069
BRACKENS & JACKSON -STEERSANGLETON, TX281-300-4703
LANHAM MANGOLD – STEERS / CALVESGIDDINGS, TX979-540-7755
JEFF YATES – CALVESCORSICANA, TX903-879-0590